« Mewtwo » : différence entre les versions
→Par CT/CS
Ligne 992 : | Ligne 992 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CT 17 || [[Abri]] || {{type|normal}} | | CT 17 || [[Abri]] || {{type|normal}} | ||
|- | |||
| CT 18 || [[Danse Pluie]] || {{type|eau}} | |||
|- | |||
| CT 19 || [[Levikinesie]] || {{type|psy}} | |||
|- | |||
| CT 20 || [[Rune Protect]] || {{type|normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| CT 21 || [[Frustration]] || {{type|normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| CT 22 || [[Lance-soleil]] || {{type|plante}} | |||
|- | |||
| CT 24 || [[Tonnerre]] || {{type|electrique}} | |||
|- | |||
| CT 25 || [[Fatal-Foudre]] || {{type|electrique}} | |||
|} | |} | ||