46 980
modifications
m (→Jeux secondaires : HOME) |
|||
Ligne 82 : | Ligne 82 : | ||
| [[Fichier:Type Glace PM.png|30px]] | | [[Fichier:Type Glace PM.png|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | {{Jeu|HOME}} | ||
| | | Miniature <small>(mobile)</small> | ||
| [[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace HOME.png|30px]] | | [[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace HOME.png|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Icône | |||
| [[Fichier:Icône Type Glace HOME.png|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Autocollant | | Autocollant |