46 968
modifications
mAucun résumé des modifications |
(Autocollant HOME) |
||
Ligne 75 : | Ligne 75 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Jeu|PM}} | | colspan="2" | {{Jeu|PM}} | ||
|[[Fichier:Type Glace PM.png|30px]] | | [[Fichier:Type Glace PM.png|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | {{Jeu|HOME}} | ||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace HOME.png|30px]] | | Symbole principal | ||
| [[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace HOME.png|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Autocollant | |||
| [[Fichier:Autocollant Type Glace HOME.png|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Jeu|PDMDX}} | | colspan="2" | {{Jeu|PDMDX}} | ||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace PDMDX.png|35px]] | | [[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace PDMDX.png|35px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||