« Dragon (type) » : différence entre les versions
m
→Pokémon de type Dragon
Ligne 182 : | Ligne 182 : | ||
| 0880 {{Miniature|0880}} [[Galvagon]] | | 0880 {{Miniature|0880}} [[Galvagon]] | ||
| 1008 {{Miniature|1008}} [[Miraidon]] | | 1008 {{Miniature|1008}} [[Miraidon]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ???? {{Miniature|???}} [[Ire-Foudre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | [[Fée (type)|Fée]]/Dragon | ! colspan="4" | [[Fée (type)|Fée]]/Dragon |