58 161
modifications
Ligne 86 : | Ligne 86 : | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Jeu|PDMDX}} | | colspan="2" | {{Jeu|PDMDX}} | ||
| [[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace PDMDX.png|35px]] | | [[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace PDMDX.png|35px]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Jeu|NPSnap}} | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace NPSnap.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||