58 161
modifications
Ligne 79 : | Ligne 79 : | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Jeu|HOME}} | | colspan="2" | {{Jeu|HOME}} | ||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace HOME.png|30px]] | |[[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace HOME.png|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Jeu|PDMDX}} | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace PDMDX.png|50px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||