46 944
modifications
(m) |
(→Jeux principaux : DEPS) |
||
Ligne 38 : | Ligne 38 : | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Jeu|EB}} | | colspan="2" | {{Jeu|EB}} | ||
| [[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace EB.png|70px]] | | [[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace EB.png|70px]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Jeu|DEPS}} | |||
| [[Fichier:Miniature Type Glace DEPS.png|70px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||