Utilisateur anonyme
« Vol (type) » : différence entre les versions
→Pokémon de type Vol
Ligne 234 : | Ligne 234 : | ||
| 566 {{miniature|566}} [[Arkéapti]] | | 566 {{miniature|566}} [[Arkéapti]] | ||
| 567 {{miniature|567}} [[Aéroptéryx]] | | 567 {{miniature|567}} [[Aéroptéryx]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ??? {{miniature|???}} [[Météno]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:{{Couleur|Sol}}" colspan="4" | [[Sol (type)|Sol]]/Vol | ! style="background:{{Couleur|Sol}}" colspan="4" | [[Sol (type)|Sol]]/Vol |