« Utilisatrice:HazelTensei/kantomaster » : différence entre les versions
Aucun résumé des modifications |
Aucun résumé des modifications |
||
Ligne 130 : | Ligne 130 : | ||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Normal RS.png]]Tail Whip | |[[Fichier:Miniature Type Normal RS.png]]Tail Whip | ||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Normal RS.png]]Pound | |[[Fichier:Miniature Type Normal RS.png]]Pound | ||
|} | |||
=Morty= | |||
{| class="tableaustandard centre" | |||
!MORTY | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fichier:Sprite Mortimer OA.png]] | |||
|- | |||
![[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="tableaustandard centre" | |||
!Gastly | |||
!Misdreavus | |||
!Misdreavus | |||
!Gengar | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]][[Fichier:Miniature Type Poison RS.png]] | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]] | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]] | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]][[Fichier:Miniature Type Poison RS.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fichier:Sprite 0092 A.png]] | |||
|[[Fichier:Sprite 0200 O.png]] | |||
|[[Fichier:Sprite 0200 O.png]] | |||
|[[Fichier:Sprite 0094 O.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level: 21 | |||
|Level: 21 | |||
|Level: 23 | |||
|Level: 25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Psy RS.png]]Hypnosis | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Normal RS.png]]Mean Look | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Normal RS.png]]Mean Look | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Psy RS.png]]Hypnosis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]]Lick | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]]Confuse Ray | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]]Confuse Ray | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]]Spite | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]]Night Shade | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Psy RS.png]]Psywave | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Psy RS.png]]Psywave | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]]Night Shade | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]]Spite | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Normal RS.png]]Growl | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Normal RS.png]]Growl | |||
|[[Fichier:Miniature Type Spectre RS.png]]Shadow Ball | |||
|} | |} |
Version du 26 mars 2024 à 12:40
Falkner
FALKNER |
---|
Skarmory | Mantine |
---|---|
Level: 7 | Level: 9 |
Leer | Tackle |
Peck | Bubble |
- | - |
- | - |
Bugsy
BUGSY |
---|
Heracross | Butterfree | Scizor |
---|---|---|
Level: 14 | Level: 14 | Level: 16 |
Tackle | Confusion | Leer |
Leer | Poison Powder | Quick Attack |
Horn Attack | Stun Spore | Fury Cutter |
Endure | Pursuit |
Whitney
WHITNEY |
---|
Kangaskhan | Blissey |
---|---|
Level: 18 | Level: 20 |
Comet Punch | Tail Whip |
Leer | Minimize |
Bite | Soft-Boiled |
Tail Whip | Pound |
Morty
MORTY |
---|