Utilisateur anonyme
« Hippodocus » : différence entre les versions
→En montant en niveau
Ligne 109 : | Ligne 109 : | ||
| {{type|feu}} | | {{type|feu}} | ||
| [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | | [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | ||
| | | 65 | ||
| 95% | | 95% | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
Ligne 118 : | Ligne 118 : | ||
| {{type|electrique}} | | {{type|electrique}} | ||
| [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | | [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | ||
| | | 65 | ||
| 95% | | 95% | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
Ligne 127 : | Ligne 127 : | ||
| {{type|glace}} | | {{type|glace}} | ||
| [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | | [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | ||
| | | 65 | ||
| 95% | | 95% | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
Ligne 136 : | Ligne 136 : | ||
| {{type|normal}} | | {{type|normal}} | ||
| [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | | [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | ||
| | | 35 | ||
| 95% | | 95% | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
Ligne 145 : | Ligne 145 : | ||
| {{type|tenebres}} | | {{type|tenebres}} | ||
| [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | | [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
Ligne 164 : | Ligne 164 : | ||
| {{type|tenebres}} | | {{type|tenebres}} | ||
| [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | | [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
Ligne 184 : | Ligne 184 : | ||
| {{type|normal}} | | {{type|normal}} | ||
| [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | | [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| 85% | | 85% | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
Ligne 194 : | Ligne 194 : | ||
| {{type|sol}} | | {{type|sol}} | ||
| [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | | [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| 70% | | 70% | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
Ligne 204 : | Ligne 204 : | ||
| {{type|tenebres}} | | {{type|tenebres}} | ||
| [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | | [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
Ligne 219 : | Ligne 219 : | ||
| {{type|robustesse}} | | {{type|robustesse}} | ||
| {{Cœurs|2|FFAAAA}} | | {{Cœurs|2|FFAAAA}} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[Damoclès]] | |||
| {{type|normal}} | |||
| [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | |||
| 120 | |||
| 100% | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{type|robustesse}} | |||
| {{Cœurs|6|FFAAAA}} | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
Ligne 224 : | Ligne 234 : | ||
| {{type|sol}} | | {{type|sol}} | ||
| [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | | [[Image:categorie_miniat_physique.gif]] | ||
| | | - | ||
| 30% | | 30% | ||
| 5 | | 5 |