« Super Ball » : différence entre les versions
→Animations
m (Forme et style, remplacement: . <br>S → . S (2), → (2)) |
|||
Ligne 101 : | Ligne 101 : | ||
| [[Fichier:Super Ball DPP.gif]] | | [[Fichier:Super Ball DPP.gif]] | ||
| [[Fichier:Super Ball NB2.gif]] | | [[Fichier:Super Ball NB2.gif]] | ||
| | | [[Fichier:Super Ball XY.mp4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quatrième génération]] | | [[Quatrième génération]] | ||
| [[Cinquième génération]] | | [[Cinquième génération]] | ||
| | | [[Sixième génération]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fichier:Super Ball USUL.mp4|300px]] | |||
| [[Fichier:Super Ball EB.mp4|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Septième génération]] | |||
| [[Huitième génération]] | |||
|} | |} | ||