« Caninos » : différence entre les versions
→Septième génération
Ligne 177 : | Ligne 177 : | ||
Câlinerie / — / — / 35 | Câlinerie / — / — / 35 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==== [[Huitième génération]] ==== | |||
{| class="tableaustandard" | |||
!Capacité | |||
!Type | |||
!Catégorie | |||
!Niveau | |||
!Puissance | |||
!Précision | |||
!PP | |||
|- | |||
|Flammèche | |||
|Feu | |||
|Spéciales | |||
|Départ | |||
|40 | |||
|100 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|Groz'Yeux | |||
|Normal | |||
|Statut | |||
|Départ | |||
|0 | |||
|100 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|Grondement | |||
|Normal | |||
|Statut | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 (Buff d'équipe) | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|Morsure | |||
|Ténèbres | |||
|Physique | |||
|8 | |||
|60 | |||
|100 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|Roue de Feu | |||
|Feu | |||
|Physique | |||
|12 | |||
|60 | |||
|100 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|Coup D'Main | |||
|Normal | |||
|Statut | |||
|16 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 (buff d'équipe) | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Hâte | |||
|Psy | |||
|Statut | |||
|20 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 (buff vitesse) | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|Crocs Feu | |||
|Feu | |||
|Physique | |||
|24 | |||
|65 | |||
|95 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Vengeance | |||
|Normal | |||
|Physique | |||
|28 | |||
|70 | |||
|100 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Mâchouille | |||
|Ténèbres | |||
|Physique | |||
|32 | |||
|80 | |||
|100 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Bélier | |||
|Normal | |||
|Physique | |||
|36 | |||
|90 | |||
|85 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Lance-Flammes | |||
|Feu | |||
|Spécial | |||
|40 | |||
|90 | |||
|100 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Hurlement | |||
|Normal | |||
|Statut | |||
|44 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 (oblige changement pokemon adverse) | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Câlinerie | |||
|Fée | |||
|Physique | |||
|48 | |||
|90 | |||
|90 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Contre | |||
|Combat | |||
|Physique | |||
|52 | |||
|?? (depend des pv du pokémon adverse) | |||
|100 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Boutefeu | |||
|Feu | |||
|Physique | |||
|56 | |||
|120 | |||
|100 | |||
|15 | |||
|} | |||
=== Par [[CT]]/[[CS]] === | === Par [[CT]]/[[CS]] === |