« Massd'Os » : différence entre les versions
aucun résumé des modifications
Aucun résumé des modifications |
Aucun résumé des modifications |
||
Ligne 122 : | Ligne 122 : | ||
| [[Quatrième génération]] | | [[Quatrième génération]] | ||
| [[Cinquième génération]] | | [[Cinquième génération]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | <center>[[Fichier:Massd'Os ROSA animation.mp4]]</center> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Sixième génération]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Ligne 139 : | Ligne 144 : | ||
| [[Bulbapedia|Anglais]] | | [[Bulbapedia|Anglais]] | ||
| [[:en:Bone Club (move)|Bone Club]] | | [[:en:Bone Club (move)|Bone Club]] | ||
| Gourdin Os | | rowspan="2" | Gourdin Os | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Wiki|Japonais]] | | [[Pokémon Wiki|Japonais]] | ||
| [[:ja:ホネこんぼう|ホネこんぼう]]<br /><small>''Hone Konbō''</small> | | [[:ja:ホネこんぼう|ホネこんぼう]]<br /><small>''Hone Konbō''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PokéWiki|Allemand]] | | [[PokéWiki|Allemand]] |