« Griffe Dure » : différence entre les versions
https://www.pokebip.com/news4065__ultra-soleil_et_ultra-lune__informations_officielles_sur_lougaroc_crepusculaire.html
m (r2.7.6) (Robot : modification de zh:坚硬爪子(特性) à zh:硬爪(特性)) |
(https://www.pokebip.com/news4065__ultra-soleil_et_ultra-lune__informations_officielles_sur_lougaroc_crepusculaire.html) |
||
Ligne 43 : | Ligne 43 : | ||
| [[Golgopathe]] | | [[Golgopathe]] | ||
| [[Sniper]] / [[Pickpocket]] | | [[Sniper]] / [[Pickpocket]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{miniature|745}} | |||
| [[Lougaroc]] | |||
| — | |||
|} | |} | ||